(14 events)   Timezone: »  
Show all »
Toggle Poster Visibility
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 10:30 AM -- 10:35 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
pathGCN: Learning General Graph Spatial Operators from Paths
Moshe Eliasof · Eldad Haber · Eran Treister
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 10:35 AM -- 10:40 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
Graph-Coupled Oscillator Networks
T. Konstantin Rusch · Ben Chamberlain · James Rowbottom · Siddhartha Mishra · Michael Bronstein
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 10:40 AM -- 10:45 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
HousE: Knowledge Graph Embedding with Householder Parameterization
Rui Li · Jianan Zhao · Chaozhuo Li · Di He · Yiqi Wang · Yuming Liu · Hao Sun · Senzhang Wang · Weiwei Deng · Yanming Shen · Xing Xie · Qi Zhang
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 10:45 AM -- 10:50 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
Interpretable and Generalizable Graph Learning via Stochastic Attention Mechanism
Siqi Miao · Mia Liu · Pan Li
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 10:50 AM -- 10:55 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
ProGCL: Rethinking Hard Negative Mining in Graph Contrastive Learning
Jun Xia · Lirong Wu · Wang Ge · Jintao Chen · Stan Z. Li
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 10:55 AM -- 11:00 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
G$^2$CN: Graph Gaussian Convolution Networks with Concentrated Graph Filters
Mingjie Li · Xiaojun Guo · Yifei Wang · Yisen Wang · Zhouchen Lin
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 11:00 AM -- 11:05 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
SpeqNets: Sparsity-aware permutation-equivariant graph networks
Christopher Morris · Gaurav Rattan · Sandra Kiefer · Siamak Ravanbakhsh
[ Slides
Oral
Tue Jul 19 11:05 AM -- 11:25 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
data2vec: A General Framework for Self-supervised Learning in Speech, Vision and Language
Alexei Baevski · Wei-Ning Hsu · Qiantong Xu · Arun Babu · Jiatao Gu · Michael Auli
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 11:25 AM -- 11:30 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
Position Prediction as an Effective Pretraining Strategy
Shuangfei Zhai · Navdeep Jaitly · Jason Ramapuram · Dan Busbridge · Tatiana Likhomanenko · Joseph Cheng · Walter Talbott · Chen Huang · Hanlin Goh · Joshua M Susskind
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 11:30 AM -- 11:35 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
Orchestra: Unsupervised Federated Learning via Globally Consistent Clustering
Ekdeep Singh Lubana · Chi Ian Tang · Fahim Kawsar · Robert Dick · Akhil Mathur
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 11:35 AM -- 11:40 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
Deep and Flexible Graph Neural Architecture Search
Wentao Zhang · Zheyu Lin · Yu Shen · Yang Li · Zhi Yang · Bin Cui
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 11:40 AM -- 11:45 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
GNNRank: Learning Global Rankings from Pairwise Comparisons via Directed Graph Neural Networks
Yixuan He · Quan Gan · David Wipf · Gesine Reinert · Junchi Yan · Mihai Cucuringu
[ Slides
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 11:45 AM -- 11:50 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
Large-Scale Graph Neural Architecture Search
Chaoyu Guan · Xin Wang · Hong Chen · Ziwei Zhang · Wenwu Zhu
Spotlight
Tue Jul 19 11:50 AM -- 11:55 AM (PDT) @ Room 327 - 329
Optimization-Induced Graph Implicit Nonlinear Diffusion
Qi Chen · Yifei Wang · Yisen Wang · Jiansheng Yang · Zhouchen Lin
[ Slides