Search All 2022 Events
  Search abstracts

Filter by Keyword:

173 Results

<<   <   Page 1 of 15   >   >>
Affinity Workshop
Mon 7:10 Poster Session 1
Asra Aslam · Sowmya Vijayakumar · Heta Gandhi · Mary Adewunmi · You Cheng · Tong Yang · Kristina Ulicna · · Weiwei Zong · Narmada Naik · Akshata Tiwari · Ambreen Hamadani · Mayuree Binjolkar · Charupriya Sharma · Chhavi Yadav · Yu Yang · Winnie Xu · QINGQING ZHAO · Julissa Giuliana Villanueva Llerena · Lilian Mkonyi · Berthine Nyunga Mpinda · Rehema Mwawado · Tooba Imtiaz · Desi Ivanova · Emma Johanna Mikaela Petersson Svensson · Angela Bitto-Nemling · Elisabeth Rumetshofer · Ana Sanchez Fernandez · Garima Giri · Sigrid Passano Hellan · Catherine Ordun · Vasiliki Tassopoulou · Gina Wong
Affinity Workshop
Mon 13:30 Poster Session 2
Asra Aslam · Sowmya Vijayakumar · Heta Gandhi · Mary Adewunmi · You Cheng · Tong Yang · Kristina Ulicna · · Weiwei Zong · Narmada Naik · Akshata Tiwari · Ambreen Hamadani · Mayuree Binjolkar · Charupriya Sharma · Chhavi Yadav · Yu Yang · Winnie Xu · QINGQING ZHAO · Julissa Giuliana Villanueva Llerena · Lilian Mkonyi · Berthine Nyunga Mpinda · Rehema Mwawado · Tooba Imtiaz · Desi Ivanova · Emma Johanna Mikaela Petersson Svensson · Angela Bitto-Nemling · Elisabeth Rumetshofer · Ana Sanchez Fernandez · Garima Giri · Sigrid Passano Hellan · Catherine Ordun · Vasiliki Tassopoulou · Gina Wong
Spotlight
Tue 7:35 Self-Supervised Representation Learning via Latent Graph Prediction
Yaochen Xie · Zhao Xu · Shuiwang Ji
Spotlight
Tue 7:50 Omni-Granular Ego-Semantic Propagation for Self-Supervised Graph Representation Learning
Ling Yang · Shenda Hong
Oral
Tue 8:05 Head2Toe: Utilizing Intermediate Representations for Better Transfer Learning
Utku Evci · Vincent Dumoulin · Hugo Larochelle · Michael Mozer
Spotlight
Tue 8:40 Transfer and Marginalize: Explaining Away Label Noise with Privileged Information
Mark Collier · Rodolphe Jenatton · Efi Kokiopoulou · Jesse Berent
Spotlight
Tue 8:45 Channel Importance Matters in Few-Shot Image Classification
Xu Luo · Jing Xu · ZENGLIN Xu
Oral
Tue 10:30 Align-RUDDER: Learning From Few Demonstrations by Reward Redistribution
Vihang Patil · Markus Hofmarcher · Marius-Constantin Dinu · Matthias Dorfer · Patrick Blies · Johannes Brandstetter · Jose A. Arjona-Medina · Sepp Hochreiter
Spotlight
Tue 10:35 UAST: Uncertainty-Aware Siamese Tracking
Dawei Zhang · Yanwei Fu · Zhonglong Zheng
Spotlight
Tue 10:55 DreamerPro: Reconstruction-Free Model-Based Reinforcement Learning with Prototypical Representations
Fei Deng · Ingook Jang · Sungjin Ahn
Spotlight
Tue 10:55 G$^2$CN: Graph Gaussian Convolution Networks with Concentrated Graph Filters
Mingjie Li · Xiaojun Guo · Yifei Wang · Yisen Wang · Zhouchen Lin
Spotlight
Tue 10:55 Parametric Visual Program Induction with Function Modularization
Xuguang Duan · Xin Wang · Ziwei Zhang · Wenwu Zhu